Vidsfucker.Com - Info vidsfucker.com

vidsfucker receives about 17,800 unique visitors and 27,946 (1.57 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $142.40/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $82,219.72. According to Alexa Traffic Rank vidsfucker.com is ranked number 39,474 in the world and 0.00356% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Fort Lauderdale, FL, 33301, Netherlands and links to network IP address 78.140.176.146.
SEMrush

How popular is vidsfucker.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
17,800
Monthly Unique Visitors:
534,000
Daily Pageviews:
27,946 (1.57 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
39,474 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00356% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 35.2%37.1%22615
Germany 27.6%25.9%5344
United Kingdom 7.7%8.1%15328
Canada 7.2%7.1%9656
Austria 4.4%4.4%3921
Australia 2.6%2.6%18717
France 2.4%2.6%35445
Netherlands 2.2%2.5%18836
Sweden 2.1%1.8%10733
Switzerland 1.4%1.3%11819
Denmark 1.3%1.1%9650
Belgium 0.8%0.7%23226
Norway 0.8%1.1%12539

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
vids***er.com
100.00%100.00%1.49

Competitive Data

SEMrush vidsfucker.com
Domain:
  vidsfucker.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
48
Total Backlinks:
  66
Follow Links:
  51
Nofollow Links:
  15
Referring Domains:
  30
Referring IPs:
  28

How socially engaged is vidsfucker.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  1
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  1,327
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much vidsfucker.com can earn?

Website Value:
$82,219.72
Daily Revenue:
$142.40
Monthly Revenue:
$4,272.00
Yearly Revenue:
$51,976.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is vidsfucker.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
78.140.176.146
ASN:
AS35415 
ISP:
Webzilla B.V. 
Server Location:
Fort Lauderdale
FL
33301
Netherlands
 

Other sites hosted on 78.140.176.146

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does vidsfucker.com load?

Average Load Time:
(2331 ms) 32 % of sites are slower

Page Speed

Suggestions Summary

Size content to viewport

The page content is too wide for the viewport, forcing the user to scroll horizontally. Size the page content to the viewport to provide a better user experience.

The page content is 988 CSS pixels wide, but the viewport is only 375 CSS pixels wide. The following elements fall outside the viewport:

The element <div class="header-left"></div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <em>10 April 2016</em> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/All/duration/1/">Longest Movies</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/All/date/1/">NEW Movies!</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <input id="keywords" type="text" name="search" class="s_input"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <input type="image" name="action" class="s_submit"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h2>Hot teens</h2> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://78.140.…bation_hot.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/hot-teens/date/1/">Latest</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/hot-teens/duration/1/">Longest</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/teens/?4x2x750629">Teens</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://78.140.…054Cam_Cam.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <b>35418</b> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/teens/date/1/">Latest</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/teens/duration/1/">Longest</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h2>Mom</h2> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://78.140.…vf/54/413_.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/mom/date/1/">Latest</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/mom/duration/1/">Longest</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/mother/?4x4x23941">Mother</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://78.140.…he_Massive.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <b>1477</b> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/mother/date/1/">Latest</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/mother/duration/1/">Longest</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h2>***</h2> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://78.140.…llar_kinky.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/***/date/1/">Latest</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/***/duration/1/">Longest</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/***/?4x6x750609">***</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://78.140.…e_Adorable.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <b>208***</b> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/***/date/1/">Latest</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/***/duration/1/">Longest</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h2>Reality</h2> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://78.140.…508_in_hot.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/reality/date/1/">Latest</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/reality/duration/1/">Longest</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/daughter/?4x8x24152">Daughter</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://78.140.…herly_Love.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <b>312</b> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/daughter/date/1/">Latest</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/daughter/duration/1/">Longest</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h2>Retro</h2> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://78.140.…hrer_ihrer.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/retro/date/1/">Latest</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/retro/duration/1/">Longest</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/grannies/?4x10x24280">Grannies</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://78.140.…t_***en.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <b>1501</b> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/grannies/date/1/">Latest</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/grannies/duration/1/">Longest</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h2>Amateur</h2> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://78.140.…up***_teen.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/amateur/date/1/">Latest</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/amateur/duration/1/">Longest</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/old-young/?4x12x750621">Old-young</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://78.140.…vf/53/854_.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <b>4109</b> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/old-young/date/1/">Latest</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/old-young/duration/1/">Longest</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h2>***</h2> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://78.140.…5girl_Doll.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/***/date/1/">Latest</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/***/duration/1/">Longest</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/young/?4x14x750815">Young</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://78.140.…r_Sleeping.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <b>11626</b> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/young/date/1/">Latest</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/young/duration/1/">Longest</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h2>Innocent</h2> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://78.140.…3_guy_with.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/innocent/date/1/">Latest</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/innocent/duration/1/">Longest</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/***/?4x16x750608">***</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://78.140.…lody_Older.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <b>7217</b> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/***/date/1/">Latest</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/***/duration/1/">Longest</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h2>Asian</h2> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://78.140.…3Cute_girl.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/asian/date/1/">Latest</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/asian/duration/1/">Longest</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/***-in-mouth/?4x18x751909">*** in mouth</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://78.140.…vf/37/146_.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <b>2547</b> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/***-in-mouth/date/1/">Latest</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/***-in-mouth/duration/1/">Longest</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h2>Drunk</h2> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://78.140.…ssed_***s.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/drunk/date/1/">Latest</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/drunk/duration/1/">Longest</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/***/?4x20x750674">***</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://78.140.…7ever_ever.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <b>23828</b> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/***/date/1/">Latest</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/***/duration/1/">Longest</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h2>Big ***</h2> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://78.140.…erdroovt03.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/big-***/date/1/">Latest</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/big-***/duration/1/">Longest</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/bdsm/?4x22x24221">Bdsm</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://78.140.…sy_brought.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <b>3660</b> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/bdsm/date/1/">Latest</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/bdsm/duration/1/">Longest</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h2>German</h2> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://78.140.…Sack_alten.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/german/date/1/">Latest</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/german/duration/1/">Longest</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/handjob-***/?4x24x24282">Handjob ***</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://78.140.…vf/46/483_.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <b>2398</b> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/handjob-***/date/1/">Latest</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/handjob-***/duration/1/">Longest</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h2>Party</h2> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://78.140.…_Kinky_***.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/party/date/1/">Latest</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/party/duration/1/">Longest</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/***/?4x26x750***7">***</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://78.140.…vf/33/716_.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <b>10559</b> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/***/date/1/">Latest</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/***/duration/1/">Longest</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/***-teen/?4x27x750616">*** teen</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://78.140.…vf/34/832_.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/***-teen/date/1/">Latest</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/***-teen/duration/1/">Longest</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/coed/?4x28x24135">Coed</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://78.140.…0_hot_Babe.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <b>2553</b> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/coed/date/1/">Latest</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/coed/duration/1/">Longest</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h2>Hairy</h2> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://78.140.…sy_balding.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/hairy/date/1/">Latest</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/hairy/duration/1/">Longest</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/beach/?4x30x750683">Beach</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://78.140.…9Beach_the.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <b>1002</b> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/beach/date/1/">Latest</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/beach/duration/1/">Longest</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h2>Extreme</h2> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://78.140.…tremely_in.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/extreme/date/1/">Latest</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/extreme/duration/1/">Longest</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/czech/?4x32x23834">Czech</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://78.140.…2__Streets.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <b>928</b> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/czech/date/1/">Latest</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/czech/duration/1/">Longest</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h2>***</h2> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://78.140.…225_with_a.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/***/date/1/">Latest</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/***/duration/1/">Longest</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/big-***/?4x34x24230">Big ***</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://78.140.…_First_Big.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <b>14231</b> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/big-***/date/1/">Latest</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/big-***/duration/1/">Longest</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h2>Cash</h2> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://78.140.…sian_***s.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/cash/date/1/">Latest</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/cash/duration/1/">Longest</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/cougar/?4x36x24161">Cougar</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://78.140.…533_s_with.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <b>2994</b> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/cougar/date/1/">Latest</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/cougar/duration/1/">Longest</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h2>Japanese</h2> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://78.140.…_***_girl.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/japanese/date/1/">Latest</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/japanese/duration/1/">Longest</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/***/?4x38x750***">***</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://78.140.…elps_Helps.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <b>16078</b> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/***/date/1/">Latest</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/***/duration/1/">Longest</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h2>Classic</h2> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://78.140.…er_Classic.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/classic/date/1/">Latest</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/classic/duration/1/">Longest</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/***/?4x40x750912">***</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://78.140.…8That_***.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <b>3984</b> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/***/date/1/">Latest</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/***/duration/1/">Longest</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h2>***s</h2> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://78.140.…8***y_***y.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/***s/date/1/">Latest</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/***s/duration/1/">Longest</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/ladyboy/?4x42x556409">Ladyboy</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://78.140.…een_***ed.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <b>1317</b> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/ladyboy/date/1/">Latest</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/ladyboy/duration/1/">Longest</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h2>Chubby</h2> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://78.140.…ard_***.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/chubby/date/1/">Latest</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/chubby/duration/1/">Longest</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/big-black-***/?4x44x24222">Big black ***</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://78.140.…ucky_after.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <b>6818</b> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/big-black-***/date/1/">Latest</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/big-black-***/duration/1/">Longest</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/female-***/?4x45x24343">Female ***</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://78.140.…_Hung_dude.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/female-***/date/1/">Latest</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/female-***/duration/1/">Longest</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/mini***/?4x46x750993">Mini***</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://78.140.…8_Kinky_in.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <b>3886</b> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/mini***/date/1/">Latest</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/mini***/duration/1/">Longest</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h2>College</h2> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://78.140.…omate_***.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/college/date/1/">Latest</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/college/duration/1/">Longest</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/audition/?4x48x751962">Audition</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://78.140.…_show_show.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <b>997</b> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/audition/date/1/">Latest</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/audition/duration/1/">Longest</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h2>Watching</h2> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://78.140.…ing_friend.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/watching/date/1/">Latest</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/watching/duration/1/">Longest</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/doctor/?4x50x751942">Doctor</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://78.140.…2_***y_his.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <b>689</b> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/doctor/date/1/">Latest</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/doctor/duration/1/">Longest</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h2>Rough</h2> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://78.140.…for_blonde.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/rough/date/1/">Latest</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/rough/duration/1/">Longest</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/schoolgirl/?4x52x24048">Schoolgirl</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://78.140.…me_***ing.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <b>1290</b> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/schoolgirl/date/1/">Latest</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/schoolgirl/duration/1/">Longest</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h2>***</h2> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://78.140.…2***_***.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/***/date/1/">Latest</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/***/duration/1/">Longest</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/***/?4x54x750634">***</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://78.140.…04_mall_in.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <b>401</b> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/***/date/1/">Latest</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/***/duration/1/">Longest</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h2>Skinny</h2> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://78.140.…odels_bony.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/skinny/date/1/">Latest</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/skinny/duration/1/">Longest</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/***ing/?4x56x751932">***ing</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://78.140.…_hot_plays.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <b>1530</b> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/***ing/date/1/">Latest</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/***ing/duration/1/">Longest</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h2>Massage</h2> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://78.140.…vf/53/457_.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/massage/date/1/">Latest</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/massage/duration/1/">Longest</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/19-year-old/?4x58x24321">19 year old</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://78.140.…s_teenager.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <b>1589</b> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/19-year-old/date/1/">Latest</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/19-year-old/duration/1/">Longest</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/homemade/?4x59x751954">Homemade</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://78.140.…***7***_***.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/homemade/date/1/">Latest</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/homemade/duration/1/">Longest</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/british/?4x60x750649">British</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://78.140.…2X134_X134.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <b>952</b> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/british/date/1/">Latest</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/british/duration/1/">Longest</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h2>Flashing</h2> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://78.140.…5***_***.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/flashing/date/1/">Latest</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/flashing/duration/1/">Longest</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/close-ups/?4x62x750667">Close-ups</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://78.140.…_vibrating.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <b>18572</b> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/close-ups/date/1/">Latest</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/close-ups/duration/1/">Longest</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h2>E***</h2> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://78.140.…ing_dating.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/e***/date/1/">Latest</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/e***/duration/1/">Longest</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/solo/?4x64x750646">Solo</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://78.140.…6Big_***.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <b>12862</b> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/solo/date/1/">Latest</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/solo/duration/1/">Longest</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h2>First time</h2> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://78.140.…114angel_A.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/first-time/date/1/">Latest</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/first-time/duration/1/">Longest</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/***/?4x66x750659">***</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://78.140.…16_ass_her.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <b>2751</b> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/***/date/1/">Latest</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/***/duration/1/">Longest</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/face-sitting/?4x67x751931">Face sitting</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://78.140.…acesitting.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/face-sitting/date/1/">Latest</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/face-sitting/duration/1/">Longest</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/bikini/?4x68x751084">Bikini</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://78.140.…61_***_in.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <b>2972</b> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/bikini/date/1/">Latest</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/bikini/duration/1/">Longest</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h2>18 year old</h2> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://78.140.…vf/45/826_.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/18-year-old/date/1/">Latest</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/18-year-old/duration/1/">Longest</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/american/?4x70x751045">American</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://78.140.…dal_Bridal.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <b>2442</b> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/american/date/1/">Latest</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/american/duration/1/">Longest</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h2>***</h2> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://78.140.…/507_for_a.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/***/date/1/">Latest</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/***/duration/1/">Longest</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/ass/?4x72x23839">Ass</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://78.140.…ot_rubbing.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <b>42953</b> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/ass/date/1/">Latest</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/ass/duration/1/">Longest</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h2>Dp</h2> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://78.140.…10_a_wants.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/dp/date/1/">Latest</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/dp/duration/1/">Longest</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/brazilian/?4x74x750652">Brazilian</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://78.140.…Volleyball.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <b>932</b> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/brazilian/date/1/">Latest</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/brazilian/duration/1/">Longest</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h2>Blondes</h2> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://78.140.…80gets_for.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/blondes/date/1/">Latest</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/blondes/duration/1/">Longest</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/babes/?4x76x750686">Babes</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://78.140.…bes_Valery.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <b>41283</b> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/babes/date/1/">Latest</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/babes/duration/1/">Longest</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h2>Asslick</h2> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://78.140.…4_and_over.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/asslick/date/1/">Latest</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/asslick/duration/1/">Longest</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/compilation/?4x78x750671">Compilation</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://78.140.…ation_next.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <b>2493</b> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/compilation/date/1/">Latest</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/compilation/duration/1/">Longest</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h2>******</h2> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://78.140.…a_***s.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/******/date/1/">Latest</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/******/duration/1/">Longest</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/***/?4x80x750610">***</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://78.140.…ightmare_A.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <b>17858</b> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/***/date/1/">Latest</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/***/duration/1/">Longest</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h2>Bi***ual</h2> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://78.140.…rit_Couple.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/bi***ual/date/1/">Latest</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/bi***ual/duration/1/">Longest</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/***/?4x82x750706">***</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://78.140.…486_a_girl.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <b>8346</b> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/***/date/1/">Latest</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/***/duration/1/">Longest</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h2>Handjob</h2> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://78.140.…533_a_***.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/handjob/date/1/">Latest</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/handjob/duration/1/">Longest</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/domination/?4x84x750976">Domination</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://78.140.…3_well_Tie.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <b>827</b> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/domination/date/1/">Latest</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/domination/duration/1/">Longest</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h2>***</h2> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://78.140.…42big_babe.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/***/date/1/">Latest</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/***/duration/1/">Longest</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/***/?4x86x750647">***</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://78.140.…vf/53/316_.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <b>977</b> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/***/date/1/">Latest</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/***/duration/1/">Longest</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h2>Doll</h2> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://78.140.…302_a_Yuri.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/doll/date/1/">Latest</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/doll/duration/1/">Longest</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/******ing/?4x88x24134">******ing</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://78.140.…tie_hottie.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <b>3322</b> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/******ing/date/1/">Latest</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/******ing/duration/1/">Longest</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h2>Cfnm</h2> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://78.140.…nn_***.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/cfnm/date/1/">Latest</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/cfnm/duration/1/">Longest</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/***-swallowing/?4x90x24142">*** swallowing</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://78.140.…de_Outside.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <b>2683</b> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/***-swallowing/date/1/">Latest</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/***-swallowing/duration/1/">Longest</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h2>Cuckold</h2> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://78.140.…975/5754_4.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/cuckold/date/1/">Latest</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/cuckold/duration/1/">Longest</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/casting/?4x92x751950">Casting</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://78.140.…g_channing.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <b>1542</b> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/casting/date/1/">Latest</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/casting/duration/1/">Longest</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h2>Exotic</h2> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://78.140.…_schoolgir.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/exotic/date/1/">Latest</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/exotic/duration/1/">Longest</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/couple/?4x94x24166">Couple</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://78.140.…d_position.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <b>30126</b> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/couple/date/1/">Latest</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/couple/duration/1/">Longest</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h2>Beauties</h2> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://78.140.…in_colored.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/beauties/date/1/">Latest</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/beauties/duration/1/">Longest</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/***/?4x96x750660">***</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://78.140.…6/048and_a.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <b>8964</b> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/***/date/1/">Latest</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/***/duration/1/">Longest</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h2>Collection</h2> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://78.140.…drilled_on.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/collection/date/1/">Latest</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/collection/duration/1/">Longest</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/nipples/?4x98x750619">Nipples</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://78.140.…tle_Gagged.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <b>2254</b> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/nipples/date/1/">Latest</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/nipples/duration/1/">Longest</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h2>Black</h2> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://78.140.…nterracial.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/black/date/1/">Latest</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/black/duration/1/">Longest</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/college-party/?4x100x24164">College party</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://78.140.…vf/53/***6_.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <b>583</b> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/college-party/date/1/">Latest</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/college-party/duration/1/">Longest</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h2>Classroom</h2> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://78.140.…ing_beaver.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/classroom/date/1/">Latest</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/classroom/duration/1/">Longest</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/***o/?4x102x24147">***o</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://78.140.…sitive_her.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <b>8105</b> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/***o/date/1/">Latest</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/***o/duration/1/">Longest</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h2>Cowgirl</h2> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://78.140.…aired_gets.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/cowgirl/date/1/">Latest</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/cowgirl/duration/1/">Longest</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/big-ass/?4x104x751965">Big ass</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://78.140.…0_both_ass.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <b>2532</b> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/big-ass/date/1/">Latest</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/big-ass/duration/1/">Longest</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h2>Anime</h2> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://78.140.…at_monster.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/anime/date/1/">Latest</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/anime/duration/1/">Longest</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/cheerleader/?4x106x750661">Cheerleader</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://78.140.…heerleader.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <b>486</b> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/cheerleader/date/1/">Latest</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/cheerleader/duration/1/">Longest</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h2>Tranny</h2> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://78.140.…6_hard_her.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/tranny/date/1/">Latest</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/tranny/duration/1/">Longest</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/fake-***/?4x108x24340">Fake ***</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://78.140.…usty_blond.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <b>4945</b> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/fake-***/date/1/">Latest</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/fake-***/duration/1/">Longest</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h2>European</h2> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://78.140.…ngerorgien.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/european/date/1/">Latest</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/european/duration/1/">Longest</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/feet/?4x110x751027">Feet</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://78.140.…_off_socks.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <b>1605</b> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/feet/date/1/">Latest</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/feet/duration/1/">Longest</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h2>Black butt</h2> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://78.140.…ged_banged.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/black-butt/date/1/">Latest</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/black-butt/duration/1/">Longest</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/black-***/?4x112x750655">Black ***</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://78.140.…_black_and.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <b>4490</b> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/black-***/date/1/">Latest</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/black-***/duration/1/">Longest</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h2>*** toys</h2> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://78.140.…5/862love_.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/***-toys/date/1/">Latest</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/***-toys/duration/1/">Longest</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/bathroom/?4x114x24233">Bathroom</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://78.140.…hroom_take.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <b>1916</b> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/bathroom/date/1/">Latest</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/bathroom/duration/1/">Longest</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/big-natural-t…/?4x115x751973">Big natural ***</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://78.140.…e_Matsuoka.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/big-natural-***/date/1/">Latest</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/big-natural-***/duration/1/">Longest</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/***-on-***/?4x116x751211">*** on ***</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://78.140.…802_good_s.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <b>877</b> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/***-on-***/date/1/">Latest</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/***-on-***/duration/1/">Longest</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h2>***</h2> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://78.140.…_***_Thai.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/***/date/1/">Latest</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/***/duration/1/">Longest</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/3some/?4x118x750675">3some</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://78.140.…1_gets_and.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <b>966</b> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/3some/date/1/">Latest</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/3some/duration/1/">Longest</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h2>Brunettes</h2> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://78.140.…79_***_to.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/brunettes/date/1/">Latest</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/brunettes/duration/1/">Longest</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/***-gaping/?4x120x750841">*** gaping</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://78.140.…ole_gaping.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <b>1608</b> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/***-gaping/date/1/">Latest</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/***-gaping/duration/1/">Longest</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <iframe src="http://syndica…=1460254027477"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <iframe src="http://syndica…=1460254027478"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <iframe src="http://syndica…lution=375x667"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <iframe src="http://syndica…lution=375x667"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <iframe id="ero_banner811926" src="//us1.ero-adve…d=811926&amp;cnt=2"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <iframe id="ero_banner840845" src="//us1.ero-adve…d=840845&amp;cnt=3"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li></li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <iframe id="ero_banner840898" src="//us1.ero-adve…d=840898&amp;cnt=4"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <iframe id="ero_banner1449719" src="//us1.ero-adve…=1449719&amp;cnt=5"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <iframe id="ero_banner1449832" src="//us1.ero-adve…=1449832&amp;cnt=6"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <iframe id="ero_banner1449853" src="//us1.ero-adve…=1449853&amp;cnt=7"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <iframe src="http://syndica…lution=375x667"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <iframe src="http://syndica…lution=375x667"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <iframe src="http://syndica…lution=375x667"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <iframe id="ero_banner1471028" src="//us1.ero-adve…=1471028&amp;cnt=8"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <iframe id="ero_banner1471053" src="//us1.ero-adve…=1471053&amp;cnt=9"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <strong>Categories A-Z</strong> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/***-in-mouth/">*** in mouth</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/***-on-***/">*** on ***</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/***-swallowing/">*** swallowing</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/***/">***</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/czech/">czech</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/daddy/">daddy</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/daughter/">daughter</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/***/">***</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/***o/">***o</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/doctor/">doctor</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/doll/">doll</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/domination/">domination</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/dp/">dp</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/drunk/">drunk</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/***/">***</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/e***/">e***</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/european/">european</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/exotic/">exotic</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/extreme/">extreme</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/face-sitting/">face sitting</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/facial/">facial</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/fake-***/">fake ***</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/feet/">feet</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/female-***/">female ***</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/femdom/">femdom</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/***/">***</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/ffm/">ffm</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/fingering/">fingering</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/first-time/">first time</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/fishnet/">fishnet</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/fisting/">fisting</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/fitness/">fitness</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/flashing/">flashing</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/flat-chested/">flat-chested</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/foot-***/">foot ***</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/footjob/">footjob</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/forced/">forced</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/foursome/">foursome</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/french/">french</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/funny/">funny</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/***/">***</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/gaping/">gaping</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/***/">***</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/german/">german</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/girl-next-door/">girl next door</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/girlfriend/">girlfriend</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/glamour/">glamour</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/glasses/">glasses</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/gloryhole/">gloryhole</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/gorgeous/">gorgeous</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/grannies/">grannies</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/group-***/">group ***</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/hairy/">hairy</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/hairy-***/">hairy ***</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/handjob/">handjob</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/handjob-***/">handjob ***</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/***/">***</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/***/">***</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/hidden-cams/">hidden cams</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/high-heels/">high heels</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/homemade/">homemade</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/hot-mom/">hot mom</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/hot-teens/">hot teens</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/hot-wife/">hot wife</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/hotel/">hotel</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/***/">***</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/huge-***/">huge ***</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/huge-***o/">huge ***o</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/huge-***/">huge ***</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/husband/">husband</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/indian/">indian</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/innocent/">innocent</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/***/">***</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/interview/">interview</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/italian/">italian</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/japanese/">japanese</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/jerking/">jerking</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/***/">***</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/kitchen/">kitchen</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/korean/">korean</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/ladyboy/">ladyboy</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/***/">***</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/latina/">latina</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/legs/">legs</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/***/">***</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/***-teen/">*** teen</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/***/">***</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/***/">***</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/long-hair/">long hair</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/long-legs/">long legs</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/maid/">maid</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/massage/">massage</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/***/">***</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/***/">***</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/men/">men</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/mexican/">mexican</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/***/">***</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/mini***/">mini***</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/mmf/">mmf</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/mom/">mom</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/money/">money</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/monster-***/">monster ***</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/mother/">mother</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/nipples/">nipples</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/***/">***</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/nurse/">nurse</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/nylon/">nylon</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/nympho/">nympho</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/office/">office</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/oiled/">oiled</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/old-young/">old-young</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/oral/">oral</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/***/">***</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/***/">***</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/outdoor/">outdoor</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/***/">***</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/***/">***</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/party/">party</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/peeing/">peeing</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/pick-up/">pick up</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/piercing/">piercing</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/pigtails/">pigtails</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/***ing/">***ing</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/pool/">pool</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/***stars/">***stars</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/posing/">posing</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/pov/">pov</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/pov-***/">pov ***</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/pregnant/">pregnant</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/pretty-face/">pretty face</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/public/">public</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/punishment/">punishment</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/***/">***</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/***-lick/">*** lick</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/***-to-mouth/">*** to mouth</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/reality/">reality</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/redheads/">redheads</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/retro/">retro</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/riding/">riding</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/rough/">rough</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/russian/">russian</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/school/">school</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/schoolgirl/">schoolgirl</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/secretary/">secretary</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/seduction/">seduction</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/***tape/">***tape</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/shaved/">shaved</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/***/">***</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/shower/">shower</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/sister/">sister</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/skinny/">skinny</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/***/">***</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/slave/">slave</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/small-***/">small ***</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/smoking/">smoking</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/softcore/">softcore</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/solo/">solo</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/spanish/">spanish</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/***ing/">***ing</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/stockings/">stockings</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/strapon/">strapon</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/student/">student</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/***ing/">***ing</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/swallow/">swallow</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/swingers/">swingers</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/table/">table</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/tanned/">tanned</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/tattooed/">tattooed</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/teacher/">teacher</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/teens/">teens</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/tgirl/">tgirl</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/thai/">thai</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/***/">***</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/tight-ass/">tight ass</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/titjob/">titjob</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/toon/">toon</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/torture/">torture</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/toys/">toys</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/tranny/">tranny</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/trimmed-***/">trimmed ***</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/uniform/">uniform</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/up***/">up***</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/vibrator/">vibrator</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/virgin/">virgin</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/***/">***</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/watching/">watching</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/***s/">***s</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/wife/">wife</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/young/">young</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div id="footer">Webmasters Trade</div> falls outside the viewport.

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 5 blocking script resources and 2 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/jquery/1.10.2/jquery.min.js
http://vids***er.com/pop/js/jquery.cookie.js
http://vids***er.com/pop/js/jquery.popunder.js
http://vids***er.com/check.js
http://syndication.exoclick.com/splash.php?idzone=950090&type=3
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://vids***er.com/css/style3.css
http://vids***er.com/css/suggestion.css

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="/hot-teens/date/1/">Latest</a> and 239 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/mom/?4x3x751952"></a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/18-year-old/">18 year old</a> and 254 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <img id="exoCloseButton" src="http://ads.exo….com/close.png"> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://main.ex…Y4YzhiOA%3D%3D"></a> is close to 1 other tap targets .

Configure the viewport

Your page does not have a viewport specified. This causes mobile devices to render your page as it would appear on a desktop browser, scaling it down to fit on a mobile screen. Configure a viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configure a viewport for this page.

Reduce server response time



In our test, your server responded in 0.57 seconds. There are many factors that can slow down your server response time. Please read our recommendations to learn how you can monitor and measure where your server is spending the most time.

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 32.2KiB (36% reduction).

Losslessly compressing http://vids***er.com/images/menu_bg.png could save 14.9KiB (99% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://media.data-slimspots.com/banner/015000/15034/310836.gif could save 8.2KiB (22% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://media.data-slimspots.com/banner/015000/15034/310845.gif could save 6.5KiB (19% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://ads.exoclick.com/close.png could save 2.6KiB (76% reduction).

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://ads.exoclick.com/close.png (60 minutes)
https://ads.exoclick.com/ads.js (60 minutes)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 3.5KiB (51% reduction).

Compressing http://spaces.slimspots.com/adspace/293.js?aid=293&cwsid=Mnw1MDU0Nnw0MDUyN3x1c3w0OTgxOHwzMTE2ODI3fDgxMTYzN3wwfDB8MHwwfDB8MHww could save 720B (51% reduction).
Compressing http://spaces.slimspots.com/adspace/295.js?aid=295&cwsid=Mnw1MjY3NHw0MDUyN3x1c3w0OTgxOHwzMTQ4MDMyfDg0MDg5OHwwfDB8MHwwfDB8MHww could save 720B (51% reduction).
Compressing http://spaces.slimspots.com/adspace/293.js?aid=293&cwsid=Mnw3Mzc5N3w0MDUyN3x1c3w0OTgxOHwzNTI1NzExfDgxMTkyNnwwfDB8MHwwfDB8MHww could save 719B (51% reduction).
Compressing http://spaces.slimspots.com/adspace/293.js?aid=293&cwsid=Mnw2MjQwMXw0MDUyN3x1c3w0OTgxOHwzMjY3OTIzfDg0MDg0NXwwfDB8MHwwfDB8MHww could save 718B (51% reduction).
Compressing http://spaces.slimspots.com/adspace/295.js?aid=295&cwsid=Mnw1MjY3Mnw0MDUyN3x1c3w0OTgxOHwzMTQ4MDI1fDE0NDk3MTl8MHwwfDB8MHwwfDB8MA could save 718B (51% reduction).

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 2.6KiB (44% reduction).

Minifying http://vids***er.com/pop/js/jquery.popunder.js could save 2KiB (45% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://vids***er.com/pop/js/jquery.cookie.js could save 597B (43% reduction) after compression.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  30
Vendor reliability:
  30
Privacy:
  30
Child safety:
  7

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to vidsfucker.com?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Server: nginx
Date: Sun, 10 Apr 2016 02:07:04 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=iso-8859-1
Content-Length: 230
Connection: close
Location: http://vids***er.com/
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Sun, 10 Apr 2016 02:07:05 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: from=spiders; expires=Mon, 11-Apr-2016 02:07:04 GMT; path=/
Set-Cookie: lfrom=spiders; expires=Sun, 17-Apr-2016 02:07:04 GMT; path=/
Set-Cookie: idcheck=1460254024; expires=Mon, 11-Apr-2016 02:07:04 GMT; path=/
Set-Cookie: vs=spiders%7C; expires=Mon, 11-Apr-2016 02:07:04 GMT; path=/
Set-Cookie: index_page=1; expires=Mon, 11-Apr-2016 02:07:04 GMT; path=/

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2005-09-06
Domain Age:
10 years 7 months 3 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.moniker.com...
Domain Name: vids***er.com
Registry Domain ID: 205601605_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.moniker.com
Registrar URL: http://www.moniker.com
Updated Date: 2015-09-11T09:15:11.0Z
Creation Date: 2005-09-06T10:41:05.0Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2016-09-06T10:41:05.0Z
Registrar: Moniker Online Services LLC
Registrar IANA ID: 228
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.9546071294
Domain Status: clientDeleteProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID: Not Available From Registry
Registrant Name: Moniker Privacy Services
Registrant Organization: Moniker Privacy Services
Registrant Street: 2320 NE 9th St, Second Floor
Registrant City: Fort Lauderdale
Registrant State/Province: FL
Registrant Postal Code: 33304
Registrant Country: US
Registrant Phone: +1.8006886311
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +1.9545859186
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID: Not Available From Registry
Admin Name: Moniker Privacy Services
Admin Organization: Moniker Privacy Services
Admin Street: 2320 NE 9th St, Second Floor
Admin City: Fort Lauderdale
Admin State/Province: FL
Admin Postal Code: 33304
Admin Country: US
Admin Phone: +1.8006886311
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +1.9545859186
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID: Not Available From Registry
Tech Name: Moniker Privacy Services
Tech Organization: Moniker Privacy Services
Tech Street: 2320 NE 9th St, Second Floor
Tech City: Fort Lauderdale
Tech Postal Code: 33304
Tech State/Province: FL
Tech Country: US
Tech Phone: +1.8006886311
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +1.9545859186
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Registry Billing ID: Not Available From Registry
Billing Name: Moniker Privacy Services
Billing Organization: Moniker Privacy Services
Billing Street: 2320 NE 9th St, Second Floor
Billing City: Fort Lauderdale
Billing State/Province: FL
Billing Postal Code: 33304
Billing Country: US
Billing Phone: +1.8006886311
Billing Phone Ext:
Billing Fax: +1.9545859186
Billing Fax Ext:
Billing Email: email
Name Server: ns1.kwikdns.com
Name Server: ns2.kwikdns.com
DNSSEC: unsigned
Whoisprivacy: 4
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: https://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2016-04-10T02:07:13.0Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://www.icann.org/epp

Please register your domains at; http://www.moniker.com
This data is provided by
for information purposes, and to assist persons obtaining information
about or related to domain name registration records.
does not guarantee its accuracy.
By submitting a WHOIS query, you agree that you will use this data
only for lawful purposes and that, under no cir***stances, you will
use this data to
1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via E-mail
(spam) or
2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that apply
to this WHOIS server.
These terms may be changed without prior notice.
By submitting this query, you agree to abide by this policy.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: VIDS***ER.COM
Registrar: MONIKER ONLINE SERVICES LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 228
Whois Server: whois.moniker.com
Referral URL: http://www.moniker.com
Name Server: NS1.KWIKDNS.COM
Name Server: NS2.KWIKDNS.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited https://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited https://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 11-sep-2015
Creation Date: 06-sep-2005
Expiration Date: 06-sep-2016

>>> Last update of whois database: Sun, 10 Apr 2016 02:07:08 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 140 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

hirepeople.com
39 secs
tager-insta.com
9 mins
georgegodley.com
10 mins
bosscapital.com
12 mins
evel.org
12 mins
ag.scr888.com
18 mins
wetseeds.com
20 mins
smmbulk.com
21 mins
taobao.com
23 mins
diennang.vn
23 mins

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
vidsfucker.com widget